Loading Events

Events for November 2018 › Candidate

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Various – Weekend of Action w/ Team Murphy (HR-7)

Casselberry – Stephanie Murphy (US HR 7) Lee Mangold (FL HD 28)

Clermont – Knock Doors for Kristine Carlson (HR-15)

Orlando – Anna Eskamani (FL HD 47)

Daytona Beach – Yes on 4 Early Voting Ice Cream Social: Daytona Beach

Ocala – Meet and Greet with Candidate for Lt. Governor Chris King and Co (LT Gvv)

Daytona Beach – Yes on 4 Early Voting Ice Cream Social

Orlando – Veterans for Gillum Phone Bank

Winter Park – Ballot and Boo! Part I Gillum (Gov)

New Port Richey – Women for Gillum Early Vote & GOTV rally in Pasco County!

Orlando- Team Gillum Tuesdays!

Titusville – Pam Dirschka – (HD- 50) SAnjay Patel (HR-8)

Bithlo/Christmas/Wedgefield area – Canvassing Sanjay Patel & others

Christmas – Get Out The Vote in Bithlo/Christmas/Wedgefield area

Orlando – Pam Dirschka (FL HD 50)

Winter Springs – Neighborhood Walk for Lee Mangold (FL HD-28)

Longwood – Tracey Kagan (FL HD 29)

Titusville – Sanjay Patel (HR-8*) Pam Dirschka (Fl-HD-50)

Titusville – Sanjay Patel (US HR 8)

Longwood – Tracey Kagan (FL HD 29)

Longwood – SemDems Winter Springs/Casselberry Canvass

Lakeland – Phone Bank for Kristen Carlson

Orlando – Get out the Vote

Kissimmee – Get out the Vote

Lakeland – Phone Bank for Kristen Carlson

Orlando – Get out the Vote

Kissimmee – Get out the Vote

Casselberry – Stephanie Murphy (US HR 7)

Lakeland – Phone Bank for Kristen Carlson

Orlando – Get out the Vote

Kissimmee – Get out the Vote

Winter Park – Andrew Gillum (FL Gov)

Lakeland – Bob Doyel (FL SD 22)

Seminole County area – Volunteer with Team Mangold – Election Day (FL HD -28)

Location after sign up – Get Out the Vote for Stephanie

Casselberry – Weekend of Action w/ Team Murphy (HR-7)

7

Gillum/Nelson Recount: Ballot Cure

Altamonte Springs – Seminole County Democrat Meeting

9
10
11

Titusville – BrevardDem District 1 Action Group – Pam Dirschka (FL HD 50)

13

Sanford – Manual Recount Observation County Commisioner

Sanford – Manual Recount Observation County Commisioner

Sanford – Manual Recount Observation County Commisioner

17

Oviedo – Justin Miller (FL SD 9)

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
+ Export Events